Glinder Ferienturnier

Siegerliste 1. bis 23. Glinder Ferienturnier (1985-2017)

männliche Konkurrenzen
  U10 U12 U14 U16 U18/21
1985     M. Jonischkies Thomas Hasselmann  
1986   Christian Ladehoff

Jochen

Werner

Oliver

Zapel

 
1987   R. Irsek T. Naewe

Jochen

Werner

 
1988   A. Söldner O. Schultz A. Schult  
1989

Paul

Speth

Björn

Bellingrodt

Cornelius

Schult

T. Hentschel  
1990

Björn

Salwa

Martin

Hellberg

Theis

Connelsen

Christoph Höppel  
1991 Benjamin Osterloh

Jörg

Sutor

Erwin

Smieja

Christoph Höppel  
1992

Marcus

Harder-Otto

Andre

Diekmann

Robert

Hoene

Cornelius

Schult

 
1993

Simon

Kersten

Ralf

Adams

Henning

Voigt

Sven Wiechmann  
1994 kein Turnier
1995

Daniel

Kersten

Dominik

Niciecki

Norman

Pollnow

Ralph

Grambow

Percy Rowlin
1996 Daniel Morgenstern Johannes Schlotmann Max-Florian Albusberger

Norman

Pollnow

 
1997 Daniel Morgenstern

Cliff

Boodeea

Phillip

Wulf

Janne

Holmia

 
1998

 

Tim

Johannsen

David

Lemke

Christian

Folger

 
1999  

Matthias

Kolbe

Norman

Loop

Florian

Berwing

 
2000  

Andreas

Voß

Jonas Blankenburg

Frank

Kähler

 
2001   Marc-André Eggers

Jan

Greve

Lars

Neben

 
2002   Lennart Bochmann

Eike

Hahn

Andreas

Golz

 
2003

Patrick

Werner

Jan Hendrik Strümpel

Dennis

Martin

Sven

Perten

 
2004-2012

 

kein Turnier

 

 

 
2013

 

Bittner

Silas

Vincent
Lenz

   
2014

Niklas Korzekwa

Linus       Bense

Lewie           Lane

Wojtek      Nowak  
2015 Simon
Luigs
Julius Lino
Schmidt
Yannik
Bebensee
Florian
Kraus
 
2016   Niklas
Korzekwa
David
Kilian
Noel
Larwig
 
2017   Ferdinand Lahrtz Benedikt
Rake
Laurin
Kröger
Paul Riegraf
weibliche Konkurrenzen
  U10 U12 U14 U16/U18
1985      

Jutta

Jacoby

1986    

Annika

Kreutzmann

Jutta

Jacoby

1987   N. Jansen

Annika

Kreutzmann

C. Lux
1988  

Nina

Paap

Annika

Kreutzmann

S. Grutz
1989

Carolin

Melcher

Kirja

Wollschläger

Anika

Vierkant

Melanie

Trettow

1990

Susan

Wolf

Dagmar

Eelbo

Nina

Paap

Ronya

Galka

1991

Ronya

Galka

Jennifer

Samberg

Nina

Andersson

Sabine

Ebke

1992

Frederike

Ströh

Britta

Meier

Natasa

Ivakovic

Nina

Paap

1993

Frederike

Ströh

Vanessa

Hübner

Verena

Hübner

Nina

Paap

1994 kein Turnier
1995

Kim Chi

Bui

Svenja

Jensen

Kristin

Bluhm

Alexandra

Niemann

1996

Alana

Pehl

Julia

Lemke

Milena

Schulz-Gärtner

Inga

Radel

1997

Svenja

Klotz

Wiebke

Mauder

Nicola

Lütjen

Inga

Radel

1998  

Martha

Soltys

Kira

Schröder

Katja

Rutscher

1999  

Denise

Albrecht

Denise

Klopsch

Susanne

Bialas

2000  

Julia

Görges

Nadine

Mannshardt

Nadine

Ungar

2001  

Laura

Hilger

Julia

Görges

Jana

Funk

2002  

Sophie

Trosky

Vanessa

Memering

Julia

Görges

2003  

Alexandra

Kalbe

Anastasia

Frasch

Jacqueline

Schroll

2004-2012

 

 kein Turnier

 

2013  

 

Amy Luise           Bremer

 

2014 Amira      Schulz

Esther Katerina Pateki

Noma                    Noha Akugue

 
2015     Hannah
Zeppelin
Noma
Noha Akugue
2016   Angelina
Baberz
Michelle
Korpys
Katharina
Rothacker
2017 Lya
Bui
  Marie
Poetzing
Ester Katerina
Pataki

Siegerliste Glinder U9 Mid-Court-Cup 2013 - 2017

       U9 weiblich            U9 männlich      
2013 Amira Schulz Valentin Glander
2014   Richard Antoni
2015 

Varien Schulz

Finnley Träbig

2016 Philippa Färber Jim Franke
2017 Ronja Hoffmann Konstatin Hamisch-Becker